Changzhou Hitec Electronics Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Communication Cables
RJ45 Cable

RJ45 Cable

RJ45 Cable Cate5e.Cate6e Cable any color and length can be available welcome to inquiry on us. Thanks! RJ45 CableCate5e.Cate6e Cableany color and length can be availablewelcome to inquiry on us. OEM AND ODM ARE WELCOM.E.Thanks!! ...
Patch Cable

Patch Cable

Patch Cable 24AWG Copper Conductor 100% FLUKE tested and certified RJ45 8P8C Plug Assembl Type Plug Patch CableWith RJ45 8P8C ConductorRated Temperature:75DegreeConductor:Stranded bare copperAWG:24Insulation:HDPEShield:Pe-Tape + Al foil + Pe-TapeTwisted Pair:FourDrain...
Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable 1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode 2) Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT Welcome to inquire on us. Thanks! Optical Fiber Cable1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode2) Type: FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / MTRJ, Toslink, mini plugAny optical fiber cables and connector are...
Category Lan Cable

Category Lan Cable

Category Lan Cable: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, UTP/FTP/SFTP, Patch cords, Any colour and length are available! Thank you very much! Category Lan Cable,:CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, UTP/FTP/SFTP, Patch cords, any colour and length are available!ODM & OEM projects are welcome.Welcome to...
Coaxial Cable

Coaxial Cable

Coaxial Cable 3C-2V, Coaxial Cable RG59 / RG6U / RG11 / RG174 / RG142 All CATV cables are available on our website! TKS! Coaxial Cable3C-2VCoaxial Cable RG59 / RG6U / RG11 / RG174 / RG142All CATV cables are available.ODM & OEM projects are welcome.Welcome to inquire...
Optical patch cord

Optical patch cord

Optical patch cord Fiber-optic Cable with Metal Connector and Transmission Frequency Bandwidth of 6MHz ODM & OEM are welcome Optical patch cord , metal connectors, high quality.and Transmission Frequency Bandwidth of 6MHz Any length & color are available. ODM &...
Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable 1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode 2) Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT Welcome to inquire on us. Thanks! Optical Fiber Cable1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode2) Type: FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / MTRJ, Toslink, mini plugAny optical fiber cables and connector are...
Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable

Optical Fiber Cable 1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode 2) Type: FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT Welcome to inquire on us. Thanks! Optical Fiber Cable1) Fiber mode: single mode, multiple mode2) Type: FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / MTRJ, Toslink, mini plugAny optical fiber cables and connector are...
SMA male to F female cable

SMA male to F female cable

SMA male to F female cable High Quality cable Gold Plated Connectors With RG179 Coaxial Cable Welcome to inquiry on us. SMA male to F female cableHigh Quality cableGold Plated ConnectorsWith RG179 Coaxial CableWelcome to inquiry on us.OEM and ODM are available.Thanks!!! ...
best hdmi cable

best hdmi cable

best hdmi cable 1.Competitive price 2.Support OEM 3.Certificate with ROHS compliant 4.We are a professionally manufactu best hdmi cable    V1.4 HDMI cable high speed with Ethernet 19-pin male to male Metal shell with black braiding Inside conductor...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.